S.No. Brand Name Composition Packing MRP
1 ANICHEST Paracetamol
125mg +phenylephrine 5mg + chlorpheniramine 1mg
60 ML 42
2 ANIFRESH Chlorhexidine
Mounth wash
100 ML 72
3 ANIKUF-AX Terbutaline
1.25mg; Guaiphenesin 50mg; Ambroxol Hydrochloride 15mg >Syrup
100 ML 62
4 ANIKUF-D Dextromethorphan
Hydrobromide 10mg;Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2mg; Phenyephrine Hydrochloride 5
mg
100 ML 75
5 ANIKUF-H Herbal Cough
Syrup
100 ML 77
6 ANIKUF-LS Ambroxol 30mg+
levosalbutamol 1mg+guaiphenesin 50mg
100 ML 75
7 ANIUM Calcium
Carbonate 625mg;Vit-D3 200 IU; Zinc 14 mg; Magnesium 180mg Suspension
200 ML 70
8 CEKOTEK-P Aceclofenac 50mg
+ Paracetamol 125mg
60 ML 42
9 CHAFE Magaldrate 400mg
+ Simethicone 20mg Suspension
170 ML 99
10 CYPOTRI Cyproheptadine
2mg+ Tricholine Citrate 275mg
200 ML 80
11 EZETYM Pepsin
10mg+Fungal Diatase 50mg
200 ML 80
12 EZETYM Pepsin
10mg+Fungal Diatase 50mg
100 ML 64.95
13 FENIFER-G Zinc Gluconate
Oral Suspension
100 ML 52
14 FENIFER-XT Ferrous
Ascorbate + Folic Acid >Suspension
150 ML 105
15 GENFORTE Multivitamin
Multiminerals syrup
100 ml 68.95
16 LEVOTEK-M Levocetirizine
2.5 mg + Montelukast 4 mg Syrup
60 ML 70
17 LIVSET B-Complex with
L-Lysine
100 ML 64.95
18 LIVSET B-Complex with
L-Lysine
200 ML 88
19 LIVSUM-B Silymarin with
B-Complex
200 ml 130
20 MEPINE Lycopene >+ Antioxidents + multivitamin
Multimineral >Suspension
200 ML 150
21 PARABLE-250 Paracetamol 250 suspension 60 ML 33
22 PICOTEK Sodium Picosulfate oral solution 100 ML 80